- 3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt1/60 60Active
$1,799,500
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt1/57 57Exclusive ListingActive
$1,799,500
$1,400,000
$1,599,900
12.5%5903 Gulf DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
$1,001,001
$995,900
0.5%9730 Summer Creek DR, Panama City, FL 32409
Listed by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
$970,000
$989,900
2.0%11483 Front Beach Road #1001, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Anchor Realty Florida
$834,000
$815,000
2.3%33 Valdare WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Listed by Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
$810,000
$799,000
1.4%5717 Thomas DR #A165, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Beachy Beach Real Estate
$785,000
$795,000
1.3%210 Tradewinds DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Listed by Sabine D Robertson Sea Haus Realty

$688,050
$695,000
1.0%11347 Front Beach RD #1205, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by Paradise Properties of NW Florida
$685,000
$719,900
4.8%11347 Front Beach RD #512, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by Local Insight Realty
$675,888
$675,888
2722 Annette AVE, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Marina Grigoryan Coldwell Banker Realty

$675,888
$675,888
2722 Annette AVE, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
$623,750
$649,000
3.9%15928 Front Beach RD #1002, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Listed by Chad A Roig 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

$611,820
$611,820
924 Breakfast Point BLVD, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida
$608,000
$649,000
6.3%15817 Front Beach RD #2208, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Listed by SimpliHOM
$523,000
$523,000
10515 Front Beach #906, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by RC Real Estate Group
$460,000
$480,000
4.2%145 Grand Lagoon Shores DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
$455,000
$445,000
2.2%9860 S Thomas DR #1312, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Beachy Beach Real Estate
$449,900
$449,900
16819 Front Beach RD #1306, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Listed by Bay to 30A Realty
$448,400
$459,000
2.3%195 Kimberly DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
$417,250
$418,000
0.2%9860 S Thomas DR #2026, Panama City, FL 32408
Listed by SimpliHOM
$411,000
$399,900
2.8%14701 Front Beach RD #2226, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Listed by Beach Time Realty, Inc
$332,500
$339,900
2.2%9860 S Thomas DR #824, Panama City, FL 32408
Listed by Keller Williams Success Realty
$332,000
$349,000
4.9%3734 Long John DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
$330,000
$499,999
34.0%405 Wahoo RD, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
$315,000
$313,000
0.6%15928 FRONT BEACH RD #1804, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Listed by CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty
$285,000
$285,000
9860 S Thomas DR #2027, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
$280,000
$289,000
3.1%14701 Front Beach RD #1027, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$260,000
$280,000
7.1%118 Abbie LN, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by simpliHOM
$255,643
$254,800
0.3%9850 S Thomas DR #511W, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$255,000
$259,000
1.5%7813 N Lagoon DR #6C, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Coastal Heritage Real Estate LLC
$240,000
$234,000
2.6%3529 Mill Point CV, Panama City, FL 32404
Listed by Beachy Beach Real Estate
$225,000
$237,000
5.1%1734 Annabellas DR #1734, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$225,000
$229,000
1.7%9900 S Thomas DR #1214, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
$214,000
$218,000
1.8%144 Robin LN, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$212,000
$212,000
118 Abbie LN, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
$210,000
$210,000
8700 Front Beach RD #1109, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$200,000
$259,000
22.8%14401 Front Beach RD #410, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$199,000
$205,000
2.9%10901 Front Beach RD #1712, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by Coldwell Banker Carroll Realty
$198,000
$198,000
9860 S THOMAS DR #325, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
$182,501
$182,500
163 Robin LN, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$182,000
$189,000
3.7%1219 Thomas DR #296, Panama City, FL 32408
Listed by Panhandle Real Estate
$179,000
$179,000
5505 Sun Harbor RD #171, Panama City, FL 32401
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$153,750
$150,000
2.5%2418 Mary Ann DR, Southport, FL 32409
Listed by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
$151,000
$159,900
5.6%802 CAPE COD DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Listed by Keller Williams Success Realty
$125,000
$134,450
7.0%6701 BIG DADDY DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by EXP Realty LLC