simpliHOM
  • Home
  • Discover
    1. Emerald Coast Neighborhoods
    2. Why Choose Jacquelyn
  • Listings
    1. Curated Homes
    2. Coastal Luxury
    3. Investment Opportunities
    4. New Developments
  • Buyers
    1. Buyer's Guide
    2. Search Properties
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sellers
    1. Sell with Confidence
    2. Free Valuation
    3. Recent Sales
  • About
    1. About Jacquelyn
    2. Get in Touch
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9860 S Thomas DR #824, Panama City, FL 32408
1/46

$332,500

$339,900

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt

9860 S Thomas DR #824, Panama City, FL 32408

Listed by Keller Williams Success Realty

210 Tradewinds DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/37

$785,000

$795,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt

210 Tradewinds DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Sabine D Robertson Sea Haus Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
15817 Front Beach RD #2208, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
1/42

$608,000

$649,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

15817 Front Beach RD #2208, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by SimpliHOM

1219 Thomas DR #296, Panama City, FL 32408
1/63

$182,000

$189,000

3.7%
1 Bed2 Baths828 SqFt

1219 Thomas DR #296, Panama City, FL 32408

Listed by Panhandle Real Estate

9860 S Thomas DR #2026, Panama City, FL 32408
1/57

$417,250

$418,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt

9860 S Thomas DR #2026, Panama City, FL 32408

Listed by SimpliHOM

2722 Annette AVE, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
1/45

$675,888

$675,888

4 Beds3 Baths2,922 SqFt

2722 Annette AVE, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

Listed by Marina Grigoryan Coldwell Banker Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
2722 Annette AVE, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
1/45

$675,888

$675,888

4 Beds3 Baths2,922 SqFt

2722 Annette AVE, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

15928 Front Beach RD #1002, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
1/72

$623,750

$649,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

15928 Front Beach RD #1002, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by Chad A Roig 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
11347 Front Beach RD #1205, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
1/45

$688,050

$695,000

1.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,305 SqFt

11347 Front Beach RD #1205, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Listed by Paradise Properties of NW Florida

145 Grand Lagoon Shores DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
1/39

$460,000

$480,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,784 SqFt

145 Grand Lagoon Shores DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

118 Abbie LN, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
1/42

$260,000

$280,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt

118 Abbie LN, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Listed by simpliHOM

924 Breakfast Point BLVD, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

$611,820

$611,820

4 Beds4 Baths2,585 SqFt

924 Breakfast Point BLVD, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

11483 Front Beach Road #1001, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
1/51

$970,000

$989,900

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,847 SqFt

11483 Front Beach Road #1001, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

Listed by Anchor Realty Florida

16819 Front Beach RD #1306, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
1/40

$449,900

$449,900

1 Bed2 Baths849 SqFt

16819 Front Beach RD #1306, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by Bay to 30A Realty

11347 Front Beach RD #512, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
1/29

$685,000

$719,900

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt

11347 Front Beach RD #512, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Listed by Local Insight Realty

7813 N Lagoon DR #6C, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
1/23

$255,000

$259,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

7813 N Lagoon DR #6C, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

Listed by Coastal Heritage Real Estate LLC

195 Kimberly DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
1/30

$448,400

$459,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt

195 Kimberly DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

5505 Sun Harbor RD #171, Panama City, FL 32401
1/14

$179,000

$179,000

1 Bed1 Bath540 SqFt

5505 Sun Harbor RD #171, Panama City, FL 32401

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

3529 Mill Point CV, Panama City, FL 32404
1/12

$240,000

$234,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt

3529 Mill Point CV, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Beachy Beach Real Estate

14701 Front Beach RD #2226, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
1/35

$411,000

$399,900

2.8%
1 Bed1 Bath792 SqFt

14701 Front Beach RD #2226, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by Beach Time Realty, Inc

14401 Front Beach RD #410, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

$200,000

$259,000

22.8%
1 Bath330 SqFt

14401 Front Beach RD #410, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

5903 Gulf DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
1/56

$1,400,000

$1,599,900

12.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

5903 Gulf DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

9730 Summer Creek DR, Panama City, FL 32409
1/67

$1,001,001

$995,900

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths4,400 SqFt

9730 Summer Creek DR, Panama City, FL 32409

Listed by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

15928 FRONT BEACH RD #1804, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
1/6

$315,000

$313,000

0.6%
1 Bed2 Baths856 SqFt

15928 FRONT BEACH RD #1804, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
simpliHOM
Jacquelyn Gore
+1(615) 308-7885
jacquelyngore@simplihom.com
495 Grand Blvd #211, Miramar Beach, FL, 32550, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Buyers
      1. Buyer's Guide
      2. Search Properties
      3. Mortgage Calculator
    • Discover
      1. Emerald Coast Neighborhoods
      2. Why Choose Jacquelyn
      Sellers
      1. Sell with Confidence
      2. Free Valuation
      3. Recent Sales
    • Listings
      1. Curated Homes
      2. Coastal Luxury
      3. Investment Opportunities
      4. New Developments
      About
      1. About Jacquelyn
      2. Get in Touch

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.